What’s the key to ranking even faster with FapTraffic.com?

Easy! The more FapTraffic.com domain’s you’re listed on, the greater the chance of your ranking increasing exponentially due to the authority and trust of these domains.

Faptraffic.com lists are constantly growing with new domains added every month.

Note: DA (Domain Authority), PA (Page Authority), TF (Trust Flow) and CF (Citation Flow) ratings fluctuate constantly. At the time of this page update (May 1, 2017), current metrics are displayed below.

Mainstream PBNs

Auto and Home Improvement

URLDAPATFCF
AutoInsurance-Guide.net2235636
HVAC-Network.com1126020
FreeMoveGirl.com924523

Business & Legal

URLDAPATFCF
OnlineReputationManagementWebs.com2639234
UwlLawSchool.com2436833
EasySalesPPC.com1711053
CreativeEnterpriseOffice.com7231417

Dating

URLDAPATFCF
OMGWang.com331529
HowDoYouHaveAGirl.com311331
CutestAsianGirls.com171035

Lifestyle & Hobbies

URLDAPATFCF
EverythingIsPop.com1931528
UntiedGamers.com1914040
BoatQuest.info1630424
AstringentGaming.com16291224
SanAntonioBellyDance.com1611227
EquestrianShores.com13271320

Pharmaceutical and Health

URLDAPATFCF
NoMoreMusclePain.net39301239
GenericCialisfa.com29411037
PrednisoneUs.com2235133

Fashion

URLDAPATFCF
LearnAboutWomenShoes.com2235732

Education

URLDAPATFCF

Family

URLDAPATFCF
BabyShop117.com2335928
FunGamesOnlineForKids.com2032445

Finance

URLDAPATFCF
PayDayLoansOnline7x24.com3445338
QuickCashLoansBadCredit.com191430
LearnAboutMoneyHoney.com11427

Shopping & Misc.

URLDAPATFCF
TechnoFineEquipments.com1211326
FreeApproximately.com11261418

Adult PBNs

URLDAPATFCF
GirlsLoveCumshot.com2536835
MicrowavePorn.com1120421
CapriceErotic.com816024
AmateurMidgetPorn.com 81014
LollipopBlowJobs.com722419
SexySlaveGirl.com6211222